Results - 1st round of puzzles

Back to the result list

These are the official results of the ninth HALAS league tournament. You can sort these results by points, time, qualification or by country.

# Name Country Nick 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 Points Sent Ok Time
1.Hideaki Jo Japan24193614617144203338-85817209 17 17 01:28:47
2.Jana Czech Rep.Janka2419361461714420333811858-203 17 17 01:29:41
3.Ulrich Voigt Germany2419-146171442033381185817184 17 17 01:27:23
4.Michael Germany241936146-144203338--5817184 15 15 01:29:16
5.Jakub Czech Rep.Gotroch24193614--14-20---811-5817176 11 11 01:29:05
6.Jana Czech Rep.tojejedno24193614-1714420333811----176 13 13 01:29:43
7.Tiit Vunk EstoniaTiiT24193614617144203308-----168 13 12 01:26:43
8.Bram de Laat NetherlandsPara2419-1461714420333811858-167 16 16 01:29:36
9.Nikola Zivanovic Serbia24193614617---333811858-165 14 14 01:28:38
10.Okamoto Japanxevs241936-6-1402033381185--160 14 13 01:29:48
11.Jakub Ondroušek Czech Rep.jaku11124193614-17144---------17145 8 8 01:29:07
12.Takeshi Japan241936---14420330---58-136 11 10 01:20:56
13.Kota Morinishi Japanmorinishi24--146-14420303811858-128 14 13 01:20:31
14.Stefan Gaspar Slovakia2419-146-14420---81180--128 11 10 01:30:00
15.Jason V. Zuffranieri USAZiti241936146-0-----8118---126 9 8 01:29:38
16.Shinichi Aoki Japan24--14--1442033381185--117 12 12 01:27:17
17.cedomir milanovic Serbiarimodech2419----144-3338-85817116 12 12 01:30:00
18.Claudine Thiry Luxembourg24-36-017144-33----58-114 10 9 01:28:44
19.Tomasz Polandstrozo24--14617140-3338-858-113 13 12 01:29:18
20.Jörg Zentgraf Germany240-14617144----8--0817112 11 9 01:28:20
21.James McGowan UK---1461714420---811---17111 9 9 01:28:52
22.Taro Arimatsu Japan----6-1442033381185817110 13 13 01:23:14
23.SAIKACHI Takeya Japan24--146-14420333-11--80110 12 11 01:25:47
24.Prasanna Venkatesh Seshadri India2419-146-14420---------101 7 7 01:29:06
25.Deyan Razsadov Bulgaria24--146-14420---811----101 8 8 01:29:38
26.Takuya Sugimoto Japansugitakukun2419--6170020333---50-100 12 9 01:28:06
27.Yong Chinadragoo---14617-4----8118581798 10 10 01:28:52
28.Yuka Jo Japan24-----1442033-8-858097 11 10 01:27:02
29.Frédéric Stalder SwitzerlandFred762419-146-------811-58-95 8 8 01:28:08
30.Krystian Swiderski Polandkarzym2419----14-203338-----94 8 8 01:02:11
31.Tom UKdetuned2419-0--04-3338--581794 12 10 01:23:45
32.Giovanni Frugoli ItalyAkuma212419----144-333811-5--94 10 10 01:25:42
33.Fred Coughlin USA2419----144----81185--93 8 8 01:24:19
34.Martin Kollár Slovakia-19--6-144203338-85--93 11 11 01:27:01
35.Manuela Hawel Austria2419---17144-------58-91 7 7 01:23:11
36.Serkan Yurekli Turkey2419----14020------58-90 7 6 01:30:00
37.Todd Geldon USA2419-06-144-3338--5--89 11 10 01:29:11
38.Petra Čičová Czech Rep.2419--617144-------5--89 7 7 01:29:56
39.NAGATA Yuta Japan2419-06-14400338--5--86 12 9 01:25:11
40.vasso Kalaitzidou Greecevasso-----17144203338--58-85 10 10 01:28:39
41.zoran tanasic Serbiazoran tanasic2419-14617-40---------84 7 6 01:21:39
42.Christoph Seeliger Germany2419-0--------811858-83 8 7 01:17:35
43.Satoshi ANDO Japanaldentea2419-------3-3---581779 7 7 01:19:53
44.Yujiro Hoshi Japan24---6-144-3338--58078 11 10 01:23:24
45.Zdeněk Vodička Czech Rep.Voda------144-333811-581776 10 10 01:26:41
46.stefano forcolin Italysf2l24--146--4033301180--76 12 9 01:27:45
47.Jackson Bross USAsknight24---6-14--3338--58-74 9 9 01:28:02
48.Sinchai ThailandInwLuFFy------144-3--811-581770 8 8 01:01:41
49.Martin Kubík Czech Rep.marty2419----144-333------70 7 7 01:30:00
50.Laurent SAILLOT France------14420333811----66 8 8 01:24:18
# Name Country Nick 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 Points Sent Ok Time
51.Roderick Grafton UKrodders2419--6------------1766 4 4 01:28:56
52.Jiří Czech Rep.jhrdina24--146-------8--58065 7 6 01:28:39
53.Nelly Czech Rep.Serendipity-19-06-14420---------63 6 5 01:26:24
54.Viktor Lapis Hungarywicktroll2419--6----------58-62 5 5 01:28:27
55.Martina Czech Rep.Madla----6-14420--------1761 5 5 01:27:38
56.Antony Fandakis Greecefantom---146-14420---------58 5 5 01:12:31
57.Klára Czech Rep.QKV-19-146--4-333---5--57 8 8 01:09:04
58.Jitka Czech Rep.medvido2419-------333---5--57 6 6 01:26:19
59.Munira Lokhandwala India2419-------------58-56 4 4 01:14:06
60.David Vondrák Czech Rep.dvondrak2419-------------58-56 4 4 01:22:20
61.Emma McCaughan UKemmamcc-------420---811-58-56 6 6 01:24:20
62.Jouni J Särkijärvi Finlandpeluri----6--020333---58-48 8 7 01:21:23
63.Adam Dewbery UKapollo1001---146--4-3338--5--46 8 8 01:26:40
64.Michal Czech Rep.mtronic----6-144-333---58046 9 8 01:29:14
65.Aleš Marek Czech Rep.Ales24-----------8-85--45 4 4 01:29:53
66.Rainer Biegler GermanyHuDu---06-14420---------44 5 4 01:26:23
67.Pavel Czech Rep.kousek-nebe-19--6-------811----44 4 4 01:28:05
68.Michaela Shejbalová Czech Rep.didi----6-------8--581744 5 5 01:29:09
69.Caudmont Sylvain Francesisi592419----------------43 2 2 00:26:38
70.Sumet Juariyamark ThailandMrLiang2419----------------43 2 2 00:45:35
71.Ronja Weranek Germany2419----------------43 2 2 01:19:53
72.David Collison UKDavidCollison2419----------------43 2 2 01:24:56
73.Elena Aivazopoulou Greece---1460---333--85--42 8 7 01:26:43
74.svetlozar stefanov Bulgariazorko24----17------------41 2 2 01:22:00
75.Martin Koller Czech Rep.koliik------144-3338--5--40 7 7 01:28:08
76.Jan Zvěřina Czech Rep.jzverina-19-146-------------39 3 3 01:21:27
77.Daria Szmurlo Poland------144-303---58-37 7 6 01:24:45
78.Petra Groselj Slovenia----6----------581736 4 4 01:29:40
79.Adam Czech Rep.hjkl24---6----------5--35 3 3 01:27:18
80.Rakesh Rai India---------333811-5--33 6 6 01:00:23
81.David Cohen USA----0-14--0338--5--33 7 5 01:26:52
82.Makoto Hayashi Japan----6--4-3338--50-32 8 7 01:22:55
83.Thanos Darkadakis GreeceGodFired-19----------8--50032 5 3 01:29:45
84.Zdeňka Czech Rep.zdenkap019----------8-----27 3 2 01:06:33
85.Jana Novotná Czech Rep.------144-333------27 5 5 01:10:15
86.Jana Czech Rep.tydela----61704----------27 4 3 01:29:57
87.peter hornak Slovakiapetho24-----------------24 1 1 00:55:25
88.Eliška Bočková Czech Rep.24-----------------24 1 1 01:11:16
89.Raul Czech Rep.Caca-19-------------5--24 2 2 01:24:55
90.Ondřej Gazda Czech Rep.winters-19-------3--------22 2 2 00:56:57
91.Jana Zachová Czech Rep.jana70-----17-4----------21 2 2 01:22:12
92.Tomáš Křenek Czech Rep.Tomasz-------4-------58-17 3 3 01:02:39
93.Pavla Zachovalova Czech Rep.pacipac------140----------14 2 1 00:56:26
94.Hana Havelková Czech Rep.Hafka-------0-333---50-14 6 4 00:57:39
95.Karol Tavač SlovakiaKarol Tavac---------------58-13 2 2 00:53:46
96.Leonidas Giannouzakos Greecebookie---000000---00058-13 11 2 01:29:26
97.Helena Novotná Czech Rep.-------4----8-----12 2 2 00:54:43
98.Thananon Thailandson2536---------33----5--11 3 3 00:54:02
99.Anurag Sahay India---------333---0--9 4 3 01:07:16
100.Anna Pézlová Czech Rep.Annie---------333------9 3 3 01:29:34
# Name Country Nick 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 Points Sent Ok Time
101.Helena Peldřimovská Czech Rep.------04-3--------7 3 2 01:14:15
102.Etela Krchňáková SlovakiaEtela----0-----33------6 3 2 00:52:03
103.Pavel Pelc Czech Rep.Pavel Pelc----6-------------6 1 1 01:00:39
# Name Country Nick 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 Points Sent Ok Time