Official Result List of SC12 Sudoku 1st round

These are the official results of the twelfth Sudokucup Sudoku tournament. You can sort these results by points, time or by country. If you have any objections to your answers you can contact us via email or PM on our server within 24 hours.

# Name Country Nick12345678910 Points Sent Ok Time
1.Tiit Vunk EstoniaTiiT10172319122026162730302.1101000:34:29
2.Timothy DOYLE France10172319122026162730281101000:39:45
3.Jakub Ondroušek Czech Rep.jaku11110172319122026162730273.2101000:41:42
4.Daisuke Japan10172319122026162730268.3101000:42:56
5.Kota Morinishi Japanmorinishi10172319122026162730267.1101000:43:13
6.Nikola Zivanovic Serbia10172319122026162730258.2101000:45:27
7.Michael Germany10172319122026162730255.8101000:46:03
8.Prasanna Venkatesh Seshadri India10172319122026162730253.2101000:46:42
9.Jana Břízová Czech Rep.tojejedno10172319122026162730243.5101000:49:07
10.Jan Zvěřina Czech Rep.jzverina10172319122026162730239.8101000:50:03
11.Matúš Demiger Slovakia10172319122026162730238.8101000:50:18
12.Jakub Hrazdira Czech Rep.Gotroch10172319122026162730232.7101000:51:49
13.Klára Vytisková Czech Rep.QKV10172319122026162730232.1101000:51:58
14.Supachai Thongsawang Thailand10172319122026162730225.9101000:53:31
15.Salih Alan Turkey10172319122026162730225.3101000:53:40
16.Frédéric Stalder SwitzerlandFred761017231902026162730223.110900:49:02
17.Hideaki Jo Japan0172319122026162730216.810900:51:38
18.Seungjae, Kwak Korea, SouthKwaka1017231912200162730215.310900:47:05
19.Sumet Juariyamark ThailandMrLiang10172319122026162730211.3101000:57:10
20.ENDO Ken JapanEKBM10172319122026162730209.3101000:57:40
21.Bertrand Vincent Belgium10172319122026162730206.3101000:58:25
22.Taro Arimatsu Japan10172319122026162730200.5101000:54:52
23.Branko Ćeranić Serbia10172319122026162730200101000:58:55
24.Yuhei Kusui JapanYuhei10172319122026162730200101001:00:00
25.Wilbert Zwart NetherlandsWilbert101723191220016273019810900:52:30
26.Yong Chinadragoo1017231912200162730196.210900:53:03
27.Hwangrae, Lee Korea, SouthSpica1017231912202616270191.310900:53:21
28.Martin Kollár Slovakia101723191220-1627301749900:50:55
29.Łukasz Kalinowski Polandlukasz_650101723191220-1627301749900:51:20
30.Takeshi Japan101723191220-1627301749900:53:27
31.Pavel Kadlečík Czech Rep.kousek-nebe-17231912-261627301708800:58:43
32.Martin Kubík Czech Rep.marty101723191220261627-1709901:00:00
33.Takuya Sugimoto Japansugitakukun10023012202616273016410800:46:58
34.Claudine Thiry Luxembourg1017231912026-27301649800:59:40
35.Aleš Marek Czech Rep.Ales10172319-20-1627301628800:59:01
36.seonghwa Hong Korea, South10-23191220-1627301578800:56:30
37.zoran tanasic Serbiazoran tanasic1017-191220-1627301518800:57:46
38.Petra Čičová Czech Rep.1017231912-261627-1508800:54:00
39.Jayant Ameta India1017-191220261627-1478800:59:18
40.Prakhar Gupta Indiadp_94101723191220-16-301478800:59:43
41.Xiao Wei Chinaxiao03wei101723191220-1627-1448800:48:08
42.Dave Petranick USAdavep101723191220-1627-1448800:55:02
43.JAIPAL REDDY MOGILIGUNDLA India-1723---261627301396600:57:46
44.Laura Tarchetti Italyfenicia1017-191220--27301357700:53:27
45.kishore kumar Indiakishy72100-191220-1627301348700:53:48
46.Bram Netherlandsbram2810--191220-1627301347700:54:32
47.Jana Vodičková Czech Rep.Janka10--1912202616-301337700:58:47
48.Jiří Hrdina Czech Rep.jhrdina10-23---261627301326600:56:17
49.Margit Ool Estonia-172319---1627301326600:59:43
50.Věra Kuběnová Czech Rep.jolly101723191220--0301318700:59:39
# Name Country Nick12345678910 Points Sent Ok Time
51.RIPOLL MICHEL France101723191220--27-1287700:58:06
52.Martina Macháčková Czech Rep.Madla101723191220--27-1287700:58:12
53.Zdeňka Pácalová Czech Rep.zdenkap10-2319-2026-27-1256600:55:21
54.Chris Bean USAchrisbean1017231912--1627-1247700:56:05
55.Tom Krejčí Czech Rep.1017-191220-1627-1217700:53:22
56.Anna PolandAncyna1017-1912202616--1207700:55:51
57.David Vondrák Czech Rep.dvondrak1017-1912202616--1207700:58:47
58.GARCIA Valérie FranceValsudo---19--261627301185500:49:48
59.Henning Kalsgaard Poulsen Denmark101723191220-16--1177700:53:52
60.Thananon Thailandson2536101723191220-160-1178700:59:15
61.Rakesh Rai India----122026-27301155500:59:22
62.Marta Marková Czech Rep.Marta-0-19-20-1627301126500:59:52
63.Gaurav Kumar Jain India1017231912----301116600:50:12
64.Khazimir France1017231912----301116600:59:30
65.Rainer Biegler GermanyHuDu101723-12--16-301086600:51:16
66.Petr Lichý Czech Rep.Anonyme1017--12-261627-1086600:58:35
67.cedomir milanovic Serbiarimodech10--191220-160301077600:59:04
68.Christoph Seeliger Germany100-191220-16-301077600:59:19
69.Jitka Malcová Czech Rep.medvido101723-----27301075500:59:56
70.David Collison UKDavidCollison10172319-20-16--1056600:57:41
71.Jana Hanzelková Czech Rep.tydela---1912--1627301045500:50:47
72.Howard Wilkinson Estonia1017-1912--16-301046600:55:16
73.Jaakko Kangasharju Finland100-1912202616--1037600:56:59
74.Jiří Starý Czech Rep.geobest--23191220--27-1015500:54:30
75.Christof Bruetsch Switzerlandchrishy101723191220----1016600:54:56
76.cojean France101723191220----1016600:55:31
77.自然 Chinazrlyg-02319122026---1006500:56:50
78.Kunal IndiaAggression100pc101723-1220-16--986600:58:19
79.Neeraj Mehrotra Indianeerajmehrotra1017231912--16--976600:57:49
80.peter hornak Slovakiapetho10172319----27-965500:42:20
81.Lumír Witoszek Czech Rep.Lumír1017-191220-16--946600:46:07
82.Vladimir Portugalov Belarus1017-19-20--27-935500:57:43
83.Elena Aivazopoulou Greece101723-120---30926500:56:30
84.Piotr Gdowski Polandwiaterek10510--191220---30915500:52:37
85.Jaro Grajciar Slovakianeky10--191220---30915500:59:50
86.megha India10172319-20----895500:57:34
87.Markéta Novotná Czech Rep.matysek1017--1220--27-865500:49:24
88.Tata Mare Germany10172319---16--855500:43:45
89.Rajesh Indiaa3105c0--19-20016-30856400:57:42
90.Martin Koller Czech Rep.koliik10-23191220----845500:52:18
91.Raphael USA----12-2616-30844400:56:05
92.Jana Zachová Czech Rep.jana70-17-191220-16--845500:59:30
93.Raul Kačírek Czech Rep.Caca1017231912--0--816500:58:14
94.Jakub PolandKubix00001017231912000-0819500:59:40
95.Ondřej Skoba Czech Rep.redkev1017-191220----785500:51:34
96.Claudia Ollnow Germanyaidualc171017-191220----785500:51:40
97.Miska Bielikova SlovakiaArwen101723-12--1600787500:56:34
98.Tereza Czech Rep.Terka Kounovská1017-19-----30764400:47:21
99.Hana Havelková Czech Rep.Hafka1017--020--27-745400:59:08
100.Fernando Spain1017--12----30694400:49:57
# Name Country Nick12345678910 Points Sent Ok Time
101.Arvid NetherlandsEisbaer10---1220--27-694400:59:16
102.Karel Czech Rep.1017-19-20----664400:39:14
103.Deepika India1017-19-20----664401:00:00
104.Janet Zaina Italyjane5410---12--1627-654400:51:53
105.Javier Cucalon Spain1017-19---16--624400:52:12
106.Jeff USA1017-1912-----584400:49:03
107.LAMPERRIERE REGIS Francerunner9210---1220-16--584400:51:07
108.Luciano Bassetti Italyblublu1017-1912-----584400:56:48
109.Jaan Estoniasalmo10----200-27-574300:45:22
110.Way Tan Singaporemeowme10--19120-16--575400:53:37
111.Jelena Balanova Latvia1017--12--16--554400:44:33
112.Pája Czech Rep.pavlinas1017--12--16--554400:49:58
113.ashish Indiaashaash11ash1017--12--16--554400:52:58
114.Helena Novotná Czech Rep.10------1627-533300:58:25
115.맹환 Korea, South10--19-20----493300:56:58
116.Martina Prinerová Slovakiaeifel_mp1017---20----473301:00:00
117.Daria Szmurlo Poland1017-19------463300:53:09
118.Taavi Piller EstoniaTaavi10170190-----465300:53:23
119.Pavla Varmužková Czech Rep.kincka10--1912-----413300:31:02
120.Ales Sloveniaazalozni100-1912-----414300:56:19
121.Fred Coughlin USA1017--12-----393300:53:10
122.Ondřej Czech Rep.10---12--16--383300:29:56
123.Amir Muminović BosniaMe_Name_Amir10-23-------332200:36:56
124.Naďa Koláčková Czech Rep.NadaK10-23-------332200:44:28
125.Marie Václavíková Czech Rep.mvaclavikova---------30301100:49:01
126.Ibon Spainibon1017--------272200:20:42
127.Arnošt Czech Rep.pablb11017--------272200:31:19
128.Karol Tavač SlovakiaKarol Tavac1017--------272200:35:38
129.Magdaléna Slovakialienka7871017--------272200:43:57
130.yujae Korea, SouthAnnieKim1017--------272200:49:44
131.Helena Peldřimovská Czech Rep.1017---0----273200:56:15
132.Anil Pophali Canada10170-------273200:58:00
133.Miroslav Švihel Czech Rep.10---12-----222201:00:00
134.Niels Lohmeyer Germany10---------101100:07:10
135.Madhumathi Indiamathomaniac10---------101100:07:15
136.Ivan Bukumiric Serbia10---------101100:07:48
# Name Country Nick12345678910Points Sent Ok Time