Official Result List of SC12 Sudoku 2nd round

These are the official results of the twelfth Sudokucup Puzzle tournament. You can sort these results by points, time or by country. If you have any objections to your answers you can contact us via email or PM on our server within 24 hours.

# Name Country Nick1234567891011121314 Points Sent Ok Time
1.Jakub Ondroušek Czech Rep.jaku1115660353326--41-042462832399111002:00:00
2.Kota Morinishi Japanmorinishi5660353326243241-3942---388101001:46:10
3.Daisuke Japan56-35-2624-4155-42-28323399901:55:37
4.Jana Břízová Czech Rep.tojejedno-6035-2624-4155---28323018801:54:30
5.Prasanna Venkatesh Seshadri India566035332624---39--28-3018801:58:58
6.Nikola Zivanovic Serbia5660--26---5539--28322967701:54:57
7.Jan Zvěřina Czech Rep.jzverina56-35332624-41---46-322938801:46:51
8.Takuya Sugimoto Japansugitakukun-03533262432--3942-283229110901:59:30
9.Salih Alan Turkey--353326-3241--4246-322878801:55:06
10.Michael Germany56-35332624041-39---322869801:57:03
11.Klára Vytisková Czech Rep.QKV-60--26243241--42-28322858801:55:01
12.Jana Vodičková Czech Rep.Janka56--33-24--5539--28322677701:59:05
13.Hideaki Jo Japan5660-33-24---3942---2546601:45:48
14.ENDO Ken JapanEKBM560353326243241------2478701:47:40
15.Jakub Hrazdira Czech Rep.Gotroch5660--26--410---28322437602:00:00
16.Martin Kubík Czech Rep.marty-6035-2624--55-42---2426601:59:02
17.Sumet Juariyamark ThailandMrLiang0035332624----4246-322389701:29:57
18.Hwangrae, Lee Korea, SouthSpica56--332624-41-39----2196601:44:27
19.Jaakko Kangasharju Finland---3326--41-3942--322136601:51:49
20.kishore kumar Indiakishy72---3326-3241--42--322066602:00:00
21.cedomir milanovic Serbiarimodech---3326-3241-39--28-1996601:58:33
22.Elena Aivazopoulou Greece-60-3326-----42-28-1895501:58:11
23.Supachai Thongsawang Thailand--3533262432------321826601:55:52
24.Aleš Marek Czech Rep.Ales56-353326-32-------1825501:55:53
25.Łukasz Kalinowski Polandlukasz_650--35332624------28321786601:52:42
26.Arvid NetherlandsEisbaer-60-3326---55-----1744401:44:41
27.Takeshi Japan56-35332624--------1745501:51:43
28.Petra Čičová Czech Rep.--353326------46-321725501:40:33
29.Matúš Demiger Slovakia-0-33-24--55---28321726501:59:51
30.Gaurav Kumar Jain India---332624-41--42---1665501:54:42
31.Jiří Hrdina Czech Rep.jhrdina56---26---55---28-1654401:56:03
32.zoran tanasic Serbiazoran tanasic--35332624-41--0---1596502:00:00
33.Wilbert Zwart NetherlandsWilbert-0-02624-41-0--28321518501:58:29
34.Taro Arimatsu Japan----262432410---28-1516501:59:05
35.Jaan Estoniasalmo56---262432-------1384401:52:04
36.David Vondrák Czech Rep.dvondrak--35-26-----42--321354401:55:58
37.Raphael USA----26-3241-----321314401:32:47
38.peter hornak Slovakiapetho--35-2624----42---1274401:55:48
39.Martina Macháčková Czech Rep.Madla--35-26-32------321254401:48:24
40.Claudine Thiry Luxembourg56-3533----------1243300:59:28
41.Rainer Biegler GermanyHuDu56-3533----------1243301:20:16
42.Jana Zachová Czech Rep.jana70--3533-24-------321244401:50:02
43.Fernando Spain----------4246-321203301:59:16
44.Miroslav Švihel Czech Rep.--35332624--------1184401:40:15
45.Zdeňka Pácalová Czech Rep.zdenkap-60--26--------321183301:42:11
46.Anna PolandAncyna--35-2624-------321174401:25:10
47.Věra Kuběnová Czech Rep.jolly---33262432-------1154401:37:28
48.Pavel Kadlečík Czech Rep.kousek-nebe--35-2624--0---28-1135401:56:11
49.Kunal IndiaAggression100pc---33260----42---1014302:00:00
50.Rajesh Indiaa3105c-0--26-----42--321004301:57:18
# Name Country Nick1234567891011121314 Points Sent Ok Time
51.Laura Tarchetti Italyfenicia-0--26-32---42---1004301:57:37
52.Christof Bruetsch Switzerlandchrishy-0353326---------944301:57:56
53.Lumír Witoszek Czech Rep.Lumír0-353326---------944301:58:06
54.Martina Prinerová Slovakiaeifel_mp--35026--------32934301:47:17
55.Xiao Wei Chinaxiao03wei----2624---39----893301:52:52
56.Karel Czech Rep.--35-2624--------853301:51:21
57.Markéta Novotná Czech Rep.matysek---33-24------28-853301:54:04
58.Vladimir Portugalov Belarus-0--2624------28-784301:57:51
59.Raul Kačírek Czech Rep.Caca0--33------42---753201:59:48
60.Jitka Malcová Czech Rep.medvido-0----32---42---743201:29:06
61.Ibon Spainibon--3533----------682201:10:53
62.Tom Krejčí Czech Rep.--3533----------682201:48:59
63.Martin Koller Czech Rep.koliik0--------39--28-673201:59:48
64.Pavla Varmužková Czech Rep.kincka---33--32-------652201:45:24
65.Hana Havelková Czech Rep.Hafka-035-26---------613201:41:24
66.Jana Hanzelková Czech Rep.tydela------32-----28-602201:44:46
67.Thananon Thailandson2536----26-32-------582201:44:02
68.Bram Netherlandsbram28----2624--------502201:44:29
69.Jiří Starý Czech Rep.geobest---0------42---422101:45:28
70.Martin Kollár Slovakia----0----39----392101:49:53
71.GARCIA Valérie FranceValsudo-------------32321100:34:25
72.Jaro Grajciar Slovakianeky------32-------321101:52:23
73.Taavi Piller EstoniaTaavi----26---------261100:18:21
74.Marta Marková Czech Rep.Marta----26-0-------262101:56:45
75.Helena Novotná Czech Rep.-----24--------241101:11:37
# Name Country Nick1234567891011121314Points Sent Ok Time