Four Winds (14.02.2011)

These are the results of Sudokucup Variant 10. You can sort it by the country or by the time.
The scoreboard of successful solvers:
# Name Country Nick Time
1. Nikola Zivanovic Serbia 00:11:44
2. Michael Germany 00:12:34
3. Stefan Gaspar Slovakia 00:13:26
4. Yuhei Kusui Japan Yuhei00:13:48
5. Gyimesi Zoltan Hungary Fastsudoku00:15:02
6. Seungjae, Kwak Korea, South Kwaka00:15:18
7. David McNeill UK 00:15:25
8. Jakub Hrazdira Czech Rep. Gotroch00:15:58
9. Hideaki Jo Japan 00:18:35
10. Jan Novotny Czech Rep. KrtekHonza00:19:48
11. Michael Smit Germany Smat00:21:14
12. Csizmazia, Tamas Hungary cheese00:21:26
13. Jouni J Särkijärvi Finland peluri00:23:32
14. Gafencu Ruben Romania Rubben00:24:11
15. Martin Kollár Slovakia 00:25:49
16. JAIPAL REDDY MOGILIGUNDLA India 00:25:51
17. Emese Kiss Hungary meskete00:26:53
18. Minyoung Korea, South Joo M.Y00:28:52
19. svetlozar stefanov Bulgaria zorko00:31:00
20. Raul Kačírek Czech Rep. Caca00:31:15
21. Jiří Hrdina Czech Rep. jhrdina00:31:31
22. Sinchai Thailand InwLuFFy00:33:21
23. stefano forcolin Italy sf2l00:36:44
24. Christian Romon France 00:37:25
25. Zdeňka Pácalová Czech Rep. zdenkap00:37:32
26. Krystian Swiderski Poland karzym00:38:52
27. Tom Krejčí Czech Rep. 00:41:13
28. Mladen Mestrovic Croatia mestar00:42:19
29. Satoshi ANDO Japan aldentea00:42:59
30. choi yong seok Korea, South choi yong seok00:43:19
31. Anke van Hettinga Germany Anke00:45:43
32. Radka Procházková Czech Rep. akdar6900:46:32
33. Jim Ohrberg USA 00:49:13
34. 自然 China zrlyg00:51:48
35. Pavla Varmužková Czech Rep. kincka00:54:59
36. Sumet Juariyamark Thailand MrLiang00:56:50
37. Magdalena Grabowska Poland noidea00:57:59
38. Jhonny Cruz Mestanza Peru ElXouny00:58:23
39. Patrycja Koziarzewska Poland 00:58:50
40. Jiří Matějka Czech Rep. mates00701:00:50
41. Jana Ondroušková Czech Rep. janula01:14:29
42. Brenda Troisi USA 02:11:37
43. Jiří Ježek Czech Rep. hedgehog102:15:25
44. Agnieszka Klich Poland 03:55:19
45. Petr Melichar Czech Rep. cezar16:38:16
46. Maurizio Corti Italy 24:00:55
47. Christine De Rick Belgium 27:32:05
48. J. G. Kwon Korea, South kyoung14k96:16:35
# Name Country Nick Time
The chart of playing people:
# Name Country Nick Time
1. nankou Japan 9745:59:03
2. Noor Anthonis Belgium noor16036:12:54
3. Ali Iran ali56717530546:19:30
4. Swati Manglik India swati manglik32076:51:55
5. Miroslav Salaga Slovakia macko32138:07:39
6. Farzaneh Iran 33035:29:23
7. Randy Williams USA 33184:56:11
8. Manel Spain 33575:40:54
9. Jaroslav Czech Rep. JardaH33752:10:51
10. rabin Iran 33845:58:22
11. Tomáš Rada Czech Rep. 33887:27:30
12. Reinhold Kessel Germany 33896:16:07
13. Howard Wilkinson Estonia 33909:00:52
14. Dave Nichols USA fourstar200034006:36:03
15. 정지한 Korea, South 34041:25:37
16. Juyoung Korea, South jjycjn35302:54:12
17. le jeune France bruno2239225:38:22
18. abhishek India 39391:03:06
19. TDavis USA 39515:18:26
20. Jana Bártková Czech Rep. jajaz240532:45:24
21. Vasile Teodora Romania 42270:03:41
22. ASHA SIDDAIAH India 42513:46:31
23. Kim Singapore 43771:49:44
24. Petr Holý Czech Rep. PH44237:10:04
25. 罗薇 China luoweidaisy45106:32:39
26. yasemin Turkey 45626:46:41
27. Grayson Holmes USA 47088:11:00
28. katatunooto Japan katatunooto47211:41:28
29. Adam Šuráň Czech Rep. hjkl47526:15:29
30. Pavla Zachovalova Czech Rep. pacipac47759:14:57
31. aliye akcil Turkey 47793:57:08
32. Fernando Spain 47855:25:34
33. Marie Mazurová Czech Rep. MAJKA4547958:05:15
34. Branko Ćeranić Serbia 48656:38:36
35. Henrieta Čiliaková Slovakia NEHA49054:09:58
36. Piotr Gdowski Poland wiaterek10549368:20:38
37. SAIKACHI Takeya Japan 49515:22:23
38. FRESH Malaysia 49543:15:55
39. DINO JANKOVIC Croatia 49662:44:24
40. BJ Serbia 49996:40:50
41. Min-hyeong Jeong Korea akidig8450270:01:17
42. Kazimierczuk Stanisław Poland 50518:07:01
43. Henning Kalsgaard Poulsen Denmark 50524:12:55
44. tono Slovakia 50549:22:33
45. Jorge Robledo Argentina Jorge Robledo50640:26:21
46. Laura Tarchetti Italy fenicia50762:32:38
47. Dave Baines Canada StandupCanada50787:42:15
48. Annet Netherlands 50805:04:46
49. ph79 Slovakia 50813:54:54
50. Martina Macháčková Czech Rep. Madla50858:34:44
# Name Country Nick Time
51. Steven Kiefer USA 50860:34:31
52. Hans Schmidt Germany 50888:05:14
53. Otto Janko Austria 50889:58:21
54. Ivana Stiptova Slovakia tilansia50900:27:59
55. Serkan Yurekli Turkey 50906:55:42
56. Min-hyeong Jeong Korea, South mystic8450909:17:29
57. Simonetta Feraboli Italy 50928:35:52
58. Pavel Kadlečík Czech Rep. kousek-nebe50934:03:40
59. Francesco Parenti Italy 50935:09:22
60. Antje Gäb Germany 50950:25:09
61. Alisa Daniels USA andrize50952:01:38
62. Bohumila Černá Czech Rep. 50959:40:51
# Name Country Nick Time