Skyscrapers (1.12.2010)

These are the results of Sudokucup Variant 4. You can sort it by the country or by the time.
The scoreboard of successful solvers:
# Name Country Nick Time
1. Chen Cen China cpickerel00:05:04
2. Hideaki Jo Japan 00:05:34
3. David McNeill UK 00:05:40
4. Gyimesi Zoltan Hungary Fastsudoku00:05:42
5. Jakub Ondroušek Czech Rep. jaku11100:06:01
6. JAIPAL REDDY MOGILIGUNDLA India 00:06:26
7. Jan Czech Rep. KrtekHonza00:06:46
8. Seungjae, Kwak Korea, South Kwaka00:06:54
9. Michael Germany 00:06:58
10. Stefan Gaspar Slovakia 00:07:06
11. Nikola Zivanovic Serbia 00:07:07
12. Yuhei Kusui Japan Yuhei00:07:17
12. Pavel Czech Rep. kousek-nebe00:07:17
14. Jakub Czech Rep. Gotroch00:07:38
15. Serkan Yurekli Turkey 00:08:21
15. Pawel Kępczyński Poland PAFCIO12300:08:21
17. Timothy DOYLE France 00:08:22
18. Salih Alan Turkey 00:09:29
19. Piotr Gdowski Poland wiaterek10500:10:29
20. Frédéric Stalder Switzerland Fred7600:10:30
21. Rohan India Rohan Rao00:10:45
22. Satoshi ANDO Japan aldentea00:11:00
23. Minfang Lin China 叶卡林娜00:11:12
24. choi yong seok Korea, South choi yong seok00:11:17
25. Michael Smit Germany Smat00:11:19
26. stefano forcolin Italy sf2l00:11:38
27. Petra Čičová Czech Rep. 00:11:43
28. Jiří Czech Rep. jhrdina00:11:54
29. Kota Morinishi Japan morinishi00:12:08
30. DINO JANKOVIC Croatia 00:12:23
31. Rakesh Rai India 00:12:30
32. Sinchai Thailand InwLuFFy00:12:31
33. Jana Zachová Czech Rep. jana7000:12:37
34. Ron Osher USA 00:12:44
35. Emese Kiss Hungary meskete00:12:47
36. Gulce Ozkutuk Yurekli Turkey 00:13:01
37. svetlozar stefanov Bulgaria zorko00:13:06
38. Jan Zvěřina Czech Rep. jzverina00:13:28
38. Sumate Thailand MrLiang00:13:28
40. Mario Zivkovic Croatia zika zivac00:13:49
41. Martin Kollár Slovakia 00:14:06
42. Jonathan Mendelson USA jmendelson00:14:17
43. Matúš Demiger Slovakia 00:14:34
44. Gafencu Ruben Romania Rubben00:14:39
45. Zdeňka Czech Rep. zdenkap00:14:49
46. Rishi Puri India purifire00:14:50
47. Mladen Mestrovic Croatia mestar00:14:56
48. swaroop guggilam India swaroopg9200:15:36
49. Jana Czech Rep. Janka00:16:10
50. J. G. Kwon Korea, South kyoung14k00:16:30
# Name Country Nick Time
51. K. A. Kleinbrahm Germany 00:17:05
52. Věra Czech Rep. jolly00:17:35
53. Claudine Thiry Luxembourg 00:17:59
54. Raul Czech Rep. Caca00:18:01
55. Enrique Garcia Manyari Peru 00:18:31
56. Howard Wilkinson Estonia 00:18:36
57. Tom Krejčí Czech Rep. 00:18:39
58. Krystian Swiderski Poland karzym00:18:43
59. David Vondrák Czech Rep. dvondrak00:18:54
60. Simonetta Feraboli Italy 00:19:14
61. Radka Procházková Czech Rep. akdar6900:19:33
62. Christine De Rick Belgium 00:19:46
63. Jim Schneider USA jim schneider00:21:12
64. Jiří Ježek Czech Rep. hedgehog100:21:37
65. Csizmazia, Tamas Hungary cheese00:22:22
66. Henning Kalsgaard Poulsen Denmark 00:22:28
67. Dave Nichols USA fourstar200000:22:51
68. Eva Jatelová Slovakia jatelka00:23:01
69. 自然 China zrlyg00:23:58
70. guixinlin China feicdao00:23:59
71. Jaroslav Satranský Czech Rep. 00:24:12
72. Rainer Biegler Germany HuDu00:24:47
73. Jana Ondroušková Czech Rep. janula00:24:52
74. Roman Polák Czech Rep. sallock00:25:28
75. Adam Czech Rep. hjkl00:25:34
76. Martina Czech Rep. Madla00:26:53
77. Andreas Van Impe Belgium 00:26:57
78. tono Slovakia 00:27:30
79. Maurizio Corti Italy 00:27:56
80. Hana Havelková Czech Rep. Hafka00:28:25
81. Roberto Lee Taiwan 00:28:48
82. Laura Tarchetti Italy fenicia00:29:11
83. Jhonny Cruz Mestanza Peru ElXouny00:31:04
84. Dave Baines Canada StandupCanada00:31:46
85. Hans Schmidt Germany 00:33:42
86. Jana Czech Rep. tydela00:33:53
87. Tejal Phatak India 00:34:50
88. Christian Romon France 00:35:42
89. Magdalena Grabowska Poland noidea00:36:10
90. Neeraj Surana India Neeraj00:36:23
91. seda senbol Turkey sedasenbol00:37:33
92. Patrycja Koziarzewska Poland 00:41:43
93. Peter Gašpar Slovakia 00:42:12
94. Christian Ostermeier Germany ch198300:42:32
94. Khazimir France 00:42:32
96. Igor Hudák Slovakia 00:44:14
97. Brenda Troisi USA 00:47:40
98. Jouni J Särkijärvi Finland peluri00:48:44
99. Pavla Czech Rep. kincka00:50:08
100. Petar Ivanov Bulgaria fiver01:00:36
# Name Country Nick Time
101. Agnieszka Klich Poland 01:08:10
102. Helena Peldřimovská Czech Rep. 01:08:58
103. Petr Melichar Czech Rep. cezar01:25:25
104. Jiří Matějka Czech Rep. mates00702:20:30
105. Michael Lebowitz USA 03:22:56
106. aliye akcil Turkey 05:20:05
107. 罗薇 China luoweidaisy05:39:28
108. Jorge Robledo Argentina Jorge Robledo09:10:37
109. Jim Ohrberg USA 09:28:12
110. Miroslav Salaga Slovakia macko24:42:27
111. Henrieta Čiliaková Slovakia NEHA28:53:52
112. Maciej Jamer Poland macjam79:06:40
113. Bohumila Černá Czech Rep. 436:34:33
114. Tomáš Czech Rep. tomason15359:45:53
# Name Country Nick Time
The chart of playing people:
# Name Country Nick Time
1. xing China 1916:07:24
2. Patricia Germany 29671:37:21
3. Dede France 44334:02:37
4. EikSint Myanmar (Burma) 50099:40:43
5. Wen Cheng China 51980:23:33
6. nankou Japan 62145:06:33
7. Noor Anthonis Belgium noor68435:17:02
8. Kirstein Germany 80164:03:46
9. Ali Iran ali56717582945:24:20
10. Swati Manglik India swati manglik84476:18:12
11. Farzaneh Iran 85434:41:19
12. constantin manea Romania 85720:41:40
13. Randy Williams USA 85726:37:03
14. Gorgeous Nicko UK Gorgeous Nicko86435:15:27
15. 정지한 Korea, South 86440:26:25
16. Juyoung Korea, South jjycjn87701:52:11
17. Thananon Thailand son253691615:25:34
18. d-8 Thailand 91819:01:39
19. roman Poland szron91857:27:27
20. TDavis USA 91914:21:01
21. Talha Turkey 92576:17:46
22. Jana Bártková Czech Rep. jajaz292934:12:56
23. Katrijn Conjaerts Belgium 94139:57:53
24. le jeune France bruno2294240:34:32
25. Vasile Teodora Romania 94878:41:08
26. ASHA SIDDAIAH India 94912:57:30
27. Libuše Hezinová Czech Rep. Labus95003:31:54
28. Kim Singapore 96170:52:11
29. Stanislav Šmejkal Czech Rep. 98674:36:35
30. katatunooto Japan katatunooto99610:47:58
31. Pavla Zachovalova Czech Rep. pacipac100156:30:01
32. Fernando Spain 100254:30:12
33. Branko Ćeranić Serbia 101055:40:04
34. SAIKACHI Takeya Japan 101914:20:12
35. FRESH Malaysia 101942:17:40
36. Min-hyeong Jeong Korea akidig84102669:07:28
37. K.H. OH Korea, South dambang1102713:54:09
38. Annet Netherlands 103204:16:51
39. ph79 Slovakia 103212:57:06
40. Etela Krchňáková Slovakia Etela103569:16:35
41. alzbeta teslickova Slovakia betka103613:53:33
42. Luca Rabino Italy lucarabino103688:01:19
43. sai USA montasaidou103919:10:47
44. Ivana Stiptova Slovakia tilansia104092:03:06
45. Otto Janko Austria 104128:11:19
46. Ewa Gronek Poland Eff1230104168:35:42
47. Jitka Pohorská Czech Rep. 104222:21:59
48. Katarina Tadic Croatia bilbo104335:20:17
49. Taner Karabulut Turkey 104360:18:44
50. Gayathri Jayaraman India GattJ104539:38:57
# Name Country Nick Time
51. Antje Gäb Germany 104606:33:35
52. Marcel Cox Luxembourg Marcel Cox104772:13:14
53. Parithi India 104836:45:39
54. Aldo Rivera Peru 104873:38:39
55. Kazimierczuk Stanisław Poland 104930:34:41
56. Steven Kiefer USA 104959:29:20
57. Hartmut Seeber Germany 104988:45:19
58. Niels Lohmeyer Germany 104990:40:06
59. Giovanni Pagano USA gpagano104996:19:40
60. Berkay Karatan Turkey 105071:23:35
61. Ondřej Gazda Czech Rep. winters105073:58:10
62. Damla Altin Turkey damla105150:15:26
63. vaclav pokorny Czech Rep. 105154:11:21
64. Grayson Holmes USA 105173:14:22
65. Francesco Parenti Italy 105184:04:13
66. Tao Xue China xuetao105189:21:02
67. Anke van Hettinga Germany Anke105202:52:09
68. Alisa Daniels USA andrize105215:16:27
# Name Country Nick Time